Spacenet Enterprises India Ltd. Share Price

Overview

Spacenet Enterprises India Ltd. share price is currently ₹3.06, down by - ₹0.18 (5.56%) from its previous closing price of ₹3.24. The share price has declined -4.67% over the past month and declined -64.71% over the past year. The stock's 52-week low and high are ₹2.79 and ₹10.91, respectively. Spacenet Enterprises India Ltd. has a market capitalisation of ₹ 180.00 Cr. The share price was last updated on 23 Oct 2026, 03:59 PM IST.

Spacenet Enterprises India Ltd.
Spacenet Enterprises India Ltd.
SPCENET
 ₹0.00
- ₹0.18
5.56%
Trading
 ₹0.00(%)1D

Updated: 23 Oct 2026, 03:59:58 pm IST

Market Data

Open Price

 ₹3.22

Prev. Close

 ₹3.24
 ₹2.98

Day Low

 ₹3.27

Day High

 ₹2.79

52 Week Low

 ₹10.91

52 Week High

TradingTrading
CategoryMicro Cap

Fundamentals

Quick Bite

Price To Earnings Ratio

6.95

Sector PE

37.48

PB Ratio

1.32

Sector PB

4.18

EPS

0.44

Dividend Yield

0.00

Today's Volume

629.964 K

5 Day Avg. Volume

921.691 K

PEG Ratio

0.64

Market Cap.

₹ 180.00 Cr.

StockGro Trade views

Technical Analysis

Forecasts 🧭

Financials

Corporate Actions

ActionsEx-DateRecord-Date
DividendsInterim Dividend of 1% at ₹0.01/Share
05-Jun-202605-Jun-2026

Mutual Fund Ownership

Mutual Fund Ownership will be available shortly.

About Spacenet Enterprises India Ltd. 👋

Spacenet Enterprises India Limited is an India-based company, which is engaged in the trading of commodities and information technology-related services. The Company's segments include Trading of commodities and Services Income. The Company is also engaged in the design and development of software tools and platforms providing solutions for commodities trading. It invests, acquires, and deals in gold, all types of bullion, jewels, gemstones, ornaments and commodities of all kinds, agricultural or otherwise, finished or unfinished goods. The Company's TradFi solution uses technology and offers end-to-end supply chain solutions. The TradFi solution covers foreign exchange (Fx) risk and arranges import/export supply chain finance. The Company also offers buyers credit/suppliers credit from banks. It also acts as a dealer, re-sellers, house and estate agents, lessors, builders, developers, advisers, in real estate, immovable, and movable properties.

Expert Opinions

Insights from SEBI-registered analysts · updated live

Explore all →
Mayank Kumar

Mayank Kumar

2 Aug • 3:12 PM · SEBI-Registered Analyst

Spacenet

Spacenet Enterprises: CO AND MODERN FUEL TECHNOLOGIES TO ENTER RS 1600 CRORE LNG JOINT VENTURE PROJECT MCAP: 1600 CRS

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the share price of Spacenet Enterprises India Ltd.?

What is the market cap of Spacenet Enterprises India Ltd.?

Should I buy Spacenet Enterprises India Ltd. stock now?

What is the 52 week high and low of Spacenet Enterprises India Ltd.?

Is the Spacenet Enterprises India Ltd. stock good to buy?

Is Spacenet Enterprises India Ltd. a good buy for the long term?

Is Spacenet Enterprises India Ltd. overvalued or undervalued?

What is the PE and PB ratio of Spacenet Enterprises India Ltd.?

Start Now